Тур 5 из 5

Команда 3VSКоманда 4
  1. VagrantWolf[19]
  2. MAZAHIST[17]
  3. N O X O N[19]
  4. DracuIIa[21]
  5. Титан Света[23]
  6. YARASH[19]
 
  1. Чудасик[18]
  2. Ghost_[19]
  3. ДругойМир[18]
  4. sashkaaaaa[21]
  5. Сантос[18]
  6. Zamiq[23]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 3  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 3
Команда 5VSКоманда 6
  1. KyivStar[21]
  2. Положенец[23]
  3. ss bandit[21]
  4. Jogo Bonita[23]
  5. eGrey[20]
  6. IGD[24]
 
  1. гуманоид[21]
  2. Anexis[22]
  3. Корсарчик[19]
  4. Ethereal Light[19]
  5. RMAMFID[21]
  6. Ратникс[22]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 5  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 5

Тур 4 из 5

Команда 3VSКоманда 4
  1. IGD[24]
  2. Положенец[23]
  3. VagrantWolf[19]
  4. MAZAHIST[17]
  5. YARASH[19]
  6. Zamiq[23]
 
  1. ТехноЖрец[22]
  2. Онлайн[20]
  3. Anexis[22]
  4. DracuIIa[21]
  5. Корсарчик[19]
  6. N O X O N[19]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 3  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 3
Команда 7VSКоманда 8
  1. Anonimus[23]
  2. DRUGOJ[24]
  3. FreePixel[23]
  4. ss bandit[21]
  5. Jogo Bonita[23]
  6. RMAMFID[21]
 
  1. Патрашители[19]
  2. xxxAngeLxxx[21]
  3. Жозефинa[20]
  4. Sinhrofazotron[21]
  5. KURAMA[23]
  6. How to play[19]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 7  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 7

Тур 3 из 5

Команда 1VSКоманда 2
  1. Губка Гоп[23]
  2. Rice Roy[22]
  3. Ратникс[22]
  4. Hagrid[19]
  5. Invisible Paladin[23]
  6. GhostRider[24]
 
  1. Jogo Bonita[23]
  2. VagrantWolf[19]
  3. ТехноЖрец[22]
  4. Anexis[22]
  5. DracuIIa[21]
  6. Корсарчик[19]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 1  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 1
Команда 3VSКоманда 4
  1. N O X O N[19]
  2. фестивалька[23]
  3. Zamiq[23]
  4. Ghost_[19]
  5. MrBungle[22]
  6. Завоевате1ь[19]
 
  1. KURAMA[23]
  2. How to play[19]
  3. RMAMFID[21]
  4. Чудасик[18]
  5. ss bandit[21]
  6. Титан Света[23]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 3  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 3
Команда 5VSКоманда 6
  1. ДругойМир[18]
  2. KyivStar[21]
  3. Положенец[23]
  4. sashkaaaaa[21]
  5. Pastuh18[20]
  6. eGrey[20]
 
  1. Ethereal Light[19]
  2. МИГЕЙ[20]
  3. YARASH[19]
  4. Сантос[18]
  5. Хитрый бюргер[21]
  6. Люцифер_[23]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 6  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 6

Тур 2 из 5

Команда 3VSКоманда 4
  1. Zamiq[23]
  2. Положенец[23]
  3. YARASH[19]
  4. Ghost_[19]
  5. Invisible Paladin[23]
  6. GhostRider[24]
 
  1. Sinhrofazotron[21]
  2. xxxAngeLxxx[21]
  3. Онлайн[20]
  4. FreePixel[23]
  5. ТехноЖрец[22]
  6. фестивалька[23]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 3  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 3
Команда 5VSКоманда 6
  1. Патрашители[19]
  2. IGD[24]
  3. Anonimus[23]
  4. DRUGOJ[24]
  5. KyivStar[21]
  6. How to play[19]
 
  1. Jogo Bonita[23]
  2. KURAMA[23]
  3. RMAMFID[21]
  4. Hagrid[19]
  5. MrBungle[22]
  6. eGrey[20]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 6  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 6

Тур 1 из 5

Команда 5VSКоманда 6
  1. Корсарчик[19]
  2. sashkaaaaa[21]
  3. ТехноЖрец[22]
  4. DracuIIa[21]
  5. Pastuh18[20]
  6. GhostRider[24]
 
  1. Положенец[23]
  2. MAZAHIST[17]
  3. Sinhrofazotron[21]
  4. МИГЕЙ[20]
  5. Hagrid[19]
  6. KURAMA[23]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 5  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 5
Команда 1VSКоманда 2
  1. Zamiq[23]
  2. Ghost_[19]
  3. IGD[24]
  4. гуманоид[21]
  5. FreePixel[23]
  6. RMAMFID[21]
 
  1. eGrey[20]
  2. Сантос[18]
  3. фестивалька[23]
  4. DRUGOJ[24]
  5. Rice Roy[22]
  6. Губка Гоп[23]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 2  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 2