Тур 5 из 5

Команда 1VSКоманда 2
  1. XXZebraXX[22]
  2. Жозефинa[22]
  3. MrBungle[23]
  4. Ghost_[20]
  5. Zamiq[23]
  6. фестивалька[24]
 
  1. АТОМАХОД[22]
  2. Lord SPEEDY[22]
  3. Lavvit2[19]
  4. *Flash*[22]
  5. Губка Гоп[24]
  6. Nasledok[23]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 1  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 1
Команда 5VSКоманда 6
  1. Hagrid[21]
  2. Анубис[19]
  3. Доктур[23]
  4. Инспектоp[22]
  5. Ден187[22]
  6. KURAMA[23]
 
  1. PRS AC[20]
  2. Публичный зарядчик[19]
  3. ДонкиХот Дог[23]
  4. Skillet[20]
  5. Z_ev_S[19]
  6. Витас[24]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 5  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 5

Тур 4 из 5

Команда 5VSКоманда 6
  1. Ден187[22]
  2. Витас[24]
  3. ДонкиХот Дог[23]
  4. Lavvit2[19]
  5. Lord SPEEDY[22]
  6. Lechler[25]
 
  1. Публичный зарядчик[19]
  2. PRS AC[20]
  3. Hagrid[21]
  4. Skillet[20]
  5. Z_ev_S[19]
  6. KURAMA[23]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 5  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 5
Команда 1VSКоманда 2
  1. Zamiq[23]
  2. Ghost_[20]
  3. *Flash*[22]
  4. Архангел25[21]
  5. Губка Гоп[24]
  6. Anonimus[23]
 
  1. АТОМАХОД[22]
  2. DracuIIa[21]
  3. ивасык[21]
  4. MrBungle[23]
  5. fooda[18]
  6. Неуязвимый издольщик[21]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 1  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 1

Тур 3 из 5

Команда 1VSКоманда 2
  1. Z_ev_S[19]
  2. Доктур[23]
  3. Л о В е Л аС[23]
  4. MrBungle[23]
  5. Nasledok[23]
  6. XXZebraXX[22]
 
  1. Инспектоp[22]
  2. Кароль Тайны[20]
  3. DracuIIa[21]
  4. Ghost_[20]
  5. Губка Гоп[24]
  6. Anonimus[23]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 2  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 2
Команда 5VSКоманда 6
  1. Витас[24]
  2. Ден187[22]
  3. Hagrid[21]
  4. PRS AC[20]
  5. ДонкиХот Дог[23]
  6. Lord SPEEDY[22]
 
  1. Skillet[20]
  2. Публичный зарядчик[19]
  3. KURAMA[23]
  4. Lechler[25]
  5. Lavvit2[19]
  6. Zamiq[23]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 6  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 6

Тур 2 из 5

Команда 1VSКоманда 2
  1. Han Solo[24]
  2. Архангел25[21]
  3. Nasledok[23]
  4. MrBungle[23]
  5. fooda[18]
  6. Anonimus[23]
 
  1. *Flash*[22]
  2. Доктур[23]
  3. хКОБРАх[22]
  4. CITRON[20]
  5. Жозефинa[22]
  6. Lord SPEEDY[22]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 1  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 1

Тур 1 из 5

Команда 5VSКоманда 6
  1. Nasledok[23]
  2. Архангел25[21]
  3. Lord SPEEDY[22]
  4. CITRON[20]
  5. Жозефинa[22]
  6. хКОБРАх[22]
 
  1. Skillet[20]
  2. Ghost_[20]
  3. PRS AC[20]
  4. DracuIIa[21]
  5. Hagrid[21]
  6. Ден187[22]
БОИ
  1. Победитель:Команда 5  (лог боя)
Победитель поединка: Команда 5